Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024100996 | AKIHIRO SOUZA SEIDO Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100997 | ALESSANDRO RAMOS JÚNIOR Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2022101081 | ALEXANDRE TEODORO ALVES MOREIRA Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2023101254 | ANA CLARA OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ TEÓFILO Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100998 | ANTONIO EMILIO PEREIRA Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100999 | ANTONIO JORGE DE PAULA NUNES CASSIMIRO Orientador: ALISSON ASSIS CARDOSO(Orientador) |
2022101082 | ANTONIO PEREIRA ARANTES NETO Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023101255 | CARLOS EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: EMERSON NOBUYUKI ITIKAWA(Orientador) |
2022100024 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: JOEL DAVID MELO TRUJILLO (Co-Orientador) , LINA PAOLA GARCES NEGRETE(Orientador) |
319573 | DIOGO CAMARGOS GOMES Orientador: |
2023100397 | DIOGO GUILHERME FERREIRA Orientador: MARIA LEONOR SILVA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2022100025 | EDMILSON RIBEIRO DE LIMA Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2024101001 | EDUARDO MARTINS DE CARVALHO CAIXETA Orientador: ALISSON ASSIS CARDOSO(Orientador) |
2023100398 | FERNANDA AMBROGI BARBOSA DA LUZ Orientador: SOLANGE AMORIM NOGUEIRA (Co-Orientador) , WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2024101002 | FLAVIA CRISTHINA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO Orientador: EMERSON NOBUYUKI ITIKAWA(Orientador) |
2023101257 | GUSTAVO HAVILÁ DE FREITAS CAMPOS Orientador: |
2023101258 | JHEFERSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS Orientador: LEONARDO DA CUNHA BRITO(Orientador) |
2023101259 | JUAN FABIO SOARES MARTINS Orientador: MARIA LEONOR SILVA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024101003 | JULIANO MARCELO SCHAURICH JÚNIOR Orientador: WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2024101004 | LUCAS DE JESUS BATISTA GONÇALVES Orientador: ALISSON ASSIS CARDOSO(Orientador) |
2024101005 | LUCAS PIMENTA CARDOSO Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2023100399 | MARCELO NOGUEIRA BOUSQUET Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2023101260 | MÁRCIO VICTOR SILVA TREVISAN Orientador: BERNARDO PINHEIRO DE ALVARENGA(Orientador) |
2023101261 | MARLON FRANCO SANTOS Orientador: ALISSON ASSIS CARDOSO(Orientador) |
2022101085 | MESSIAS REIS DA SILVA Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100400 | MURILO FELISBERTO MORAIS DE ASSUNÇÃO Orientador: EMERSON NOBUYUKI ITIKAWA(Orientador) |
2023100401 | MURILO GUIMARÃES CORREIA Orientador: ALISSON ASSIS CARDOSO(Orientador) |
2023100402 | PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE SOUZA Orientador: THYAGO CARVALHO MARQUES(Co-Orientador) , LEONARDO DA CUNHA BRITO(Orientador) |
2024101006 | RICARDO ANDRÉ NAKA Orientador: LEONARDO DA CUNHA BRITO(Orientador) |
2023101262 | ROGÉRIO SANCHES SANTOS Orientador: EMERSON NOBUYUKI ITIKAWA(Orientador) |
2023101266 | RYVER RAFAEL MOREIRA FRANCO Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2022101087 | SAYMON FONSECA SANTOS MENDES Orientador: LINA PAOLA GARCES NEGRETE(Orientador) |
2023101267 | SUZANA TAVARES DOS SANTOS Orientador: MARIA LEONOR SILVA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2023100403 | THIAGO FELLIPE ORTIZ DE CAMARGO Orientador: MARCELLA SCOCZYNSKI RIBEIRO MARTINS (Co-Orientador) , WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2024101007 | TIAGO ALVES BARROS ROSA Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2023101268 | VINICIOS MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2024101008 | VINÍCIUS FARIA COSTA MENDANHA Orientador: CACILDA DE JESUS RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2024101009 | VINÍCIUS MORAIS CALIXTO DOS SANTOS Orientador: LINA PAOLA GARCES NEGRETE(Orientador) |
2024101011 | WILSONELTON TELES DE JESUS Orientador: BERNARDO PINHEIRO DE ALVARENGA(Orientador) |
2023101269 | YAN MENDONÇA VIEIRA CURADO Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023100404 | ALFREDO DE PAULO ANDRADE FILHO Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2019101251 | ANDERSOM GOMES DE MOURA E SILVA Orientador: BERNARDO PINHEIRO DE ALVARENGA(Orientador) |
2024101012 | ANDRE ALMEIDA SOUZA COELHO Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
2018101805 | ANTONIO MARCELINO DA SILVA FILHO |
2024101013 | BRUNNA CAROLINNE ROCHA SILVA Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
2024101014 | CAROLINA SOUZA FLORIANO Orientador: LEONARDO DA CUNHA BRITO(Orientador) |
2019101889 | CELIO CORRÊA LEMES FILHO Orientador: GEYVERSON TEIXEIRA DE PAULA(Orientador) |
2022101088 | DANIEL PORTO QUEIROZ CARNEIRO Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2021101629 | DANIEL WARLES PEREIRA MARTINS Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2024101015 | DULCINÉIA GONÇALVES FERREIRA PIRES Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
2022100027 | FABIANA ROCHA DE ANDRADE E SILVA Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
2023100412 | FELIPE DE SOUSA NOBRE Orientador: RODRIGO PINTO LEMOS(Orientador) |
2024101016 | FILIPE FRAGA PAULA SILVA Orientador: WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2023100405 | FRANÇOIS DE SOUZA MARTINS Orientador: BERNARDO PINHEIRO DE ALVARENGA(Orientador) |
2023100406 | FREDERICO DEIVSON RIBEIRO Orientador: ENES GONCALVES MARRA(Orientador) |
2019101583 | GILBERTO LOPES FILHO Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2023100407 | GUILHERME FERNANDES DOS SANTOS Orientador: GEYVERSON TEIXEIRA DE PAULA(Orientador) |
2021101630 | HUDSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LOPES Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2023101270 | HUGO MARCIANO DE MELO Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2023100408 | JOSÉ ALBERTO GOBBES CARARO Orientador: |
2020101062 | JOSÉ LUÍS VIEIRA SOBRINHO Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2020101061 | JÚNIO SANTOS BULHÕES Orientador: ALANA DA SILVA MAGALHAES (Co-Orientador) , WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2023100409 | JURACY LEANDRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Orientador: SILVIO LEAO VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2020101516 | KHRISTIAN MARQUES DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR Orientador: GEYVERSON TEIXEIRA DE PAULA(Orientador) |
2020101060 | LEONARDO ALVES MOREIRA DE MELO Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE TELES VIEIRA(Orientador) |
2024101017 | MATHEUS RUDOLFO DIEDRICH ULLMANN Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023101271 | MAYKON RENAN PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: FLAVIO GERALDO COELHO ROCHA(Orientador) |
2020101057 | PAULO FRANCISCO DA CONCEICAO Orientador: FLAVIO GERALDO COELHO ROCHA(Orientador) |
2021101011 | PAULO VICTOR DOS SANTOS Orientador: MARCELLA SCOCZYNSKI RIBEIRO MARTINS (Co-Orientador) , WESLEY PACHECO CALIXTO (Orientador) |
2023100410 | PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA GOMES Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100411 | RICARDO BRUNO OSÉS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: FLAVIO GERALDO COELHO ROCHA(Orientador) |
2021101012 | ROBERTO CESAR PESSOA CHAVES Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
319590 | TIAGO DO CARMO NOGUEIRA Orientador: |
2021101010 | WANIR JOSE DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR Orientador: GELSON DA CRUZ JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2019101887 | WILMAR ALVES CRUVINEL DE LIMA Orientador: BERNARDO PINHEIRO DE ALVARENGA(Orientador) |