Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024101038 | AGNES MIRANDA GARCIA Orientador: JULIANA DORN NOBREGA(Orientador) |
2024101032 | ALICE DE SOUSA HIRLE Orientador: KARLA ALCIONE DA SILVA CRUVINEL(Orientador) |
2022100855 | ANA CAROLINA BORGES RAMOS Orientador: PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Orientador) |
2023100662 | ANALICE PEREIRA Orientador: NORA KATIA SAAVEDRA DEL AGUILA HOFFMANN(Orientador) , FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Co-Orientador) |
2023100664 | ANA VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: KARLA ALCIONE DA SILVA CRUVINEL(Orientador) |
2022101311 | ANDRÉ BEZERRA RODOVALHO Orientador: JULIANA DORN NOBREGA(Orientador) |
2023101112 | ANDRESSA CRISTINA PORTILHO LEITE Orientador: FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Orientador) |
2023101369 | BERNARDO JOÃO FRANCISCO COMPANHIA Orientador: PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Orientador) |
2024101031 | BRUNO ARAÚJO DE GUSMÃO Orientador: HUMBERTO CARLOS RUGGERI JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2021101287 | CÁSSIA SILVA DE AZEVEDO MAIA |
2023101352 | DANIEL FREIRE PINTO Orientador: KARLA ALCIONE DA SILVA CRUVINEL(Orientador) |
2022100846 | DENISE CHRISTINA DE REZENDE MELO Orientador: NILSON CLEMENTINO FERREIRA(Co-Orientador) , KLEBBER TEODOMIRO MARTINS FORMIGA(Orientador) |
2023100756 | EDSON SUBTIL DA COSTA Orientador: KLEBBER TEODOMIRO MARTINS FORMIGA(Co-Orientador) , NILSON CLEMENTINO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100857 | EDYSSA DORNELAS SOUZA Orientador: PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Orientador) |
2023101353 | EMILLY JUVENCIO DA SILVA DIAS Orientador: FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Orientador) |
2023101098 | ERIKA JACKELAINE LIMA SANTOS Orientador: PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Orientador) |
2022100856 | FÁBIO DIVINO DOS SANTOS Orientador: PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Orientador) |
2023101370 | FÁTIMA ANDREA CUEVAS ZULETA Orientador: |
2022100870 | IZABELLE NATHÁLIA GODINHO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: TATIANNE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
2022100847 | JORDANA FERNANDES COSTA Orientador: FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Orientador) |
2023100660 | KELLEN CRISTINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA Orientador: RENATA MEDICI FRAYNE CUBA(Orientador) , PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Co-Orientador) |
2022101453 | KERVENS LAMARRE , HUMBERTO CARLOS RUGGERI JUNIOR(Orientador) , PAULO SERGIO SCALIZE(Co-Orientador) |
2022101313 | LUAN GABRIEL XAVIER DE SOUZA Orientador: FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Orientador) |
2022100869 | LUANNA GLÁUCIA GUIMARÃES Orientador: RENATA MEDICI FRAYNE CUBA(Orientador) |
2023101354 | LUIZ CELSO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA Orientador: RAVIEL EURICO BASSO(Orientador) |
2023101111 | MALORIE NDEMENGANE EBANG Orientador: TATIANNE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
2023101097 | MARCO ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS Orientador: RAVIEL EURICO BASSO(Orientador) |
2023101088 | MARCOS AURÉLIO LIMA DE CARVALHO Orientador: JOEL ROBERTO GUIMARAES VASCO(Orientador) |
2024101039 | PEDRO NETO DOMINGOS SIGUIM Orientador: FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBA TERAN(Orientador) |
2023101100 | SUZANNE VAZ CORDEIRO Orientador: JULIANA DORN NOBREGA(Orientador) |
1419959 | VINICIUS OTTO DE AGUIAR RITZMANN MARZALL Orientador: |
2021101288 | VINÍCIUS SILVA BORGES Orientador: NILSON CLEMENTINO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023100755 | WALTER YULIANN VACA CASTAÑEDA Orientador: JOEL ROBERTO GUIMARAES VASCO(Orientador) , RAVIEL EURICO BASSO(Co-Orientador) |