Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023100478 | ALBERTO RODRIGUES ALVES MAQUIEIRA Orientador: |
2020100967 | AMAURY DOMINGUES CAMILO JÚNIOR , ALYSSON MAIA FONTENELE(Orientador) |
2024100351 | ANA VALÉRIA LIMA CUNHA Orientador: |
2023100482 | ANDERSON MÁXIMO DE HOLANDA Orientador: FREDERICO ALVES DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2015100042 | ARIANA GARCIA DO NASCIMENTO TELES |
2024100335 | AUZERINA MELO DUARTE Orientador: |
2021100085 | CAMILA BARRETO MACHADO Orientador: JOSE DO CARMO ALVES SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2022100191 | CAMILLA LIMA BATISTA Orientador: HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA (Orientador) |
2020100973 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MORAIS SOUTO PANTOJA , CLAUDIO LOPES MAIA (Orientador) |
2022100210 | CAROLINA OLIVEIRA MESQUITA Orientador: ERIBERTO FRANCISCO BEVILAQUA MARIN(Co-Orientador) , EMILIANO LOBO DE GODOI(Orientador) |
2022100184 | CRISTIANO DE FREITAS SOUZA Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2021100088 | CRISTIANO MORAES DE LEMOS Orientador: DIEGO AUGUSTO DIEHL (Orientador) |
2023100474 | DANDARA MACEDO FAGUNDES Orientador: MARIA GORETTI DAL BOSCO (Orientador) |
2024100339 | DANIEL OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO Orientador: |
2024100336 | DEDIERRE GONÇALVES DA SILVA Orientador: |
2019100835 | DEISY JOHANNA MORENO ROMERO Orientador: CARLOS ARTURO DUARTE TORRES (Co-Orientador) , RABAH BELAIDI(Orientador) |
2024100338 | DEMISLEY FERREIRA DE SOUZA GIRÃO Orientador: |
2023100481 | DHARÂNI COSTA MARTINS Orientador: MANUEL MUNHOZ CALEIRO (Orientador) |
2024100352 | DIOGO DE LOURDES SENA Orientador: |
2023100486 | DIOGO SILVA OLIVEIRA Orientador: EMILIANO LOBO DE GODOI(Orientador) |
2023100657 | ÉNIA JÚLIA LUÍS ISIDORO Orientador: RABAH BELAIDI(Orientador) |
2023101024 | EUCLIDES DA PAIXÃO DANIEL MANUEL Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100815 | FABIÁN DAVID BASTIDAS CISNEROS Orientador: |
2023100480 | FABIA ROSA BENEVIDES , JOSE LUIS SOLAZZI (Orientador) |
2023100553 | FERNANDA CRISTINA MACEDO BRINGEL Orientador: |
2024100334 | FRANCESCO GIOVANNI MARRAS Orientador: |
2023100485 | FRANCISCO FLORENTINO DE SOUSA NETO Orientador: ANDRE FELIPE SOARES DE ARRUDA (Orientador) |
2023100484 | GABRIELA ATAIDES ALMEIDA Orientador: EDUARDO GONCALVES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2024100350 | GEISIENE SOUZA SILVA Orientador: |
2022100212 | GILVAN DE BARROS PINANGÉ NETO Orientador: ANNE GERALDI PIMENTEL (Co-Orientador) , ALYSSON MAIA FONTENELE(Orientador) |
8410020 | GUILHERME VILELA REZENDE Orientador: |
2022100183 | HANSMÜLLER SALOMÉ PEREIRA Orientador: JOSE LUIS SOLAZZI (Orientador) , MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Co-Orientador) |
2023100483 | HEITOR DE SOUZA SOARES Orientador: |
2022100342 | HERBERT SILVA ARAUJO , DIEGO AUGUSTO DIEHL (Orientador) |
2022100203 | ISADORA RODRIGUES MENDES ROCHA Orientador: ERIBERTO FRANCISCO BEVILAQUA MARIN(Orientador) |
2022100198 | JÉSSICA DA SILVA BRITO Orientador: FLAVIA DONINI ROSSITO (Orientador) , ANNE GERALDI PIMENTEL (Co-Orientador) |
2021100103 | JÉSSICA LUZIA NUNES Orientador: EDUARDO GONCALVES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2024100332 | JOAO PEDRO MARRA NOGUEIRA Orientador: |
849961 | JOAO RICARDO PIRES TAVARES Orientador: |
2020100979 | JOÃO VICTOR DIAS DA FONSECA |
2022100192 | JOÃO VITOR FONSECA PEREIRA Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Co-Orientador) , EDUARDO ALEXANDRE CHIZIANE (Orientador) |
2022100223 | JOSÉ DE JESUS VIEIRA NETO Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024100340 | JULIANA GOMES DA SILVA SANTOS Orientador: |
849963 | JULIANA KOTNIK DE MATOS Orientador: |
2021100100 | KAROLINA DADÚ NUNES Orientador: HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA (Orientador) |
849960 | KELLY TEIXEIRA NOROES Orientador: |
2024100333 | KELVYS LOUZEIRO DE SOUZA Orientador: |
2021100105 | LAÍSA MIRANDA DOS SANTOS , HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA (Orientador) |
2022100228 | LARA MENDONÇA SANTANA , ANDRE FELIPE SOARES DE ARRUDA (Orientador) |
8410021 | LAYANY RAMALHO LOPES SILVA Orientador: |
2022100256 | LÍVIA CRISTINA PEREIRA SILVEIRA Orientador: FREDERICO ALVES DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022100190 | LORENA CRISTINA MOREIRA Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023100488 | LORENA FÁVERO PACHECO DA LUZ Orientador: ANDRE FELIPE SOARES DE ARRUDA (Orientador) |
2022100185 | LORENA MARIA DOS SANTOS Orientador: EDUARDO GONCALVES ROCHA(Orientador) |
849962 | LUCIANA DE REZENDE Orientador: |
849964 | LUCIANO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NOVAIS Orientador: |
2023100476 | LUIZA RIBEIRO SAMPAIO BRAGA Orientador: ERIBERTO FRANCISCO BEVILAQUA MARIN(Orientador) |
2022100224 | LUIZ GUILHERME LUZ CARDOSO |
2024100349 | MANOEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS Orientador: |
2024100347 | MARCO ARIEL DA SILVA GALVÃO Orientador: |
8410017 | MARDEN REIS DE ABREU Orientador: |
2019100627 | MARIA APARECIDA MORAES DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE DO CARMO ALVES SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2022100301 | MARIANA GULLO PAIXÃO Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100793 | MICAELA MAYA NORIEGA VILLAGOMEZ Orientador: |
2023100479 | MURILO SOARES DE CASTRO Orientador: HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA (Orientador) |
2021100097 | NAIARA AUGUSTA GONÇALVES Orientador: FLAVIA DONINI ROSSITO (Orientador) |
2023100477 | NATHÁLIA CRISTIELLY MACHADO FERREIRA Orientador: EMILIANO LOBO DE GODOI(Orientador) |
2023100490 | NÉLI CÁRITA MÁXIMO FIGUERÊDO Orientador: CLAUDIO LOPES MAIA (Orientador) |
2024100337 | NILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA Orientador: |
2024101116 | OSVALDO OLIVEIRA TÉ Orientador: |
2021100098 | PAULA CRISTINA SANTOS PIRENEUS Orientador: RABAH BELAIDI(Orientador) |
2021100099 | RAFAELA KIRST DA CUNHA Orientador: |
849965 | RAFAELA MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO Orientador: |
2023100475 | RAFAELLA SANDOVAL COXINI KARAJA Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Orientador) |
2023100489 | RAMIRO MATUSALÉM DE PAULO Orientador: FREDERICO ALVES DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022100235 | RAUL OLIVEIRA PORTO Orientador: EDUARDO GONCALVES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2022100211 | RENATA CAETANO OTESBELGUE Orientador: FLAVIA DONINI ROSSITO (Orientador) |
2023100473 | RENATA RODRIGUES SILVA Orientador: HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA (Orientador) |
2021101614 | ROSE IRDELLE SAINT LOUIS Orientador: |
2023100491 | SIDIMAR LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: MARIA GORETTI DAL BOSCO (Orientador) |
2024100343 | TARCIZIO CLESO NERES NUNES JÚNIOR Orientador: |
2022100227 | TERUO ROSA KURAMOTO Orientador: CLAUDIO LOPES MAIA (Orientador) |
2022100186 | THAYMARA RODRIGUES GARCEZ Orientador: FREDERICO ALVES DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2024100348 | VALERRY RODRIGUES BARATELI Orientador: |
2022100236 | VANESSA NOGUEIRA ANTUNES FERREIRA Orientador: RABAH BELAIDI(Orientador) |
2024100858 | VERÔNICA ANDREA MATABANCHOY CORAL Orientador: |
2024100345 | VICTÓRIA RÉGIA ESPÍNDOLA Orientador: |
2023100487 | VILMAR DE ALMEIDA COELHO FILHO Orientador: JOSE DO CARMO ALVES SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2020100986 | VINÍCIUS DE SOUSA TAVARES Orientador: ANDRE FELIPE SOARES DE ARRUDA(Orientador) |
2024100346 | WHAYSTER JUNIOR FRANCO Orientador: |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2022100199 | ADENEVALDO TELES JUNIOR Orientador: MARCELO FERNANDEZ OSCO (Orientador) |
2023100472 | ADRIANO ERMERSON OLIVEIRA ANDRADE VASCONCELOS Orientador: EMILIANO LOBO DE GODOI(Orientador) |
2023100343 | ANDRÉA GONÇALVES SILVA Orientador: |
2021100138 | ANDREW TOSHIO HAYAMA Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Orientador) |
2022100200 | BÁRBARA LUIZA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES Orientador: BRUCE WILLIAM GILBERT (Orientador) |
2023100339 | CEZAR AUGUSTO MENDES JUNIOR Orientador: |
2022100193 | CLÉRIO FREDERICO JOAQUIM DA CRUZ Orientador: MARIA GORETTI DAL BOSCO (Orientador) |
2022101386 | DANIELA CAROLINA NARVÁEZ BENAVIDES Orientador: HELGA MARIA MARTINS DE PAULA(Orientador) |
2024100354 | DANIEL DINIZ GONÇALVES Orientador: |
2022100816 | DANIEL LAUREANO NOGUERA SANTANDER Orientador: ANDRE FELIPE SOARES DE ARRUDA (Orientador) |
2021100141 | GILDA DINIZ DOS SANTOS Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Orientador) , GIROLAMO DOMENICO TRECCANI (Co-Orientador) |
2022100794 | HERMELINDO SILVANO CHICO Orientador: |
2022100237 | KARLA KAROLINE RODRIGUES SILVA Orientador: ALVARO MAURICIO CHAMORRO ROSERO (Orientador) |
2023100341 | LEANDRO CAMPELO DE MORAES Orientador: MANUEL MUNHOZ CALEIRO (Orientador) |
2022100251 | LENIR CORREIA COELHO Orientador: ALYSSON MAIA FONTENELE(Orientador) |
2021101573 | LUIS CARLOS CARVAJAL VALLEJO Orientador: RABAH BELAIDI(Orientador) |
2024100356 | MARCELO BUDAL CABRAL Orientador: |
2024100355 | MARCOS VINÍCIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: |
2022100799 | MARGARITA ALEJANDRA ALBORNOZ ORTIZ Orientador: |
2024100359 | MARILIA ARAUJO CAIXETA Orientador: |
2023100340 | MARINA ROCHA MOREIRA Orientador: EDUARDO GONCALVES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2021100143 | NILE WILLIAM FERNANDES HAMDY , CLAUDIO LOPES MAIA (Orientador) |
2022100201 | ORIEL RODRIGUES DE MORAES Orientador: CARLOS FREDERICO MARES DE SOUZA FILHO (Orientador) |
2024100358 | PAULA RAMOS NORA DE SANTIS Orientador: |
2021100136 | PEDRO HENRIQUE CORREA GUIMARAES , MARIA CRISTINA VIDOTTE BLANCO TARREGA(Orientador) |
2023100634 | RENATTO PEREIRA MOTA Orientador: ADEGMAR JOSE FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023100342 | RESIGNO BARROS LIMA NETO Orientador: |
2021100158 | ROGER ADAN CHAMBI MAYTA Orientador: JOSE DO CARMO ALVES SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2021100139 | ROGÉRIO FERNANDES ROCHA Orientador: ERIBERTO FRANCISCO BEVILAQUA MARIN(Orientador) , EMILIANO LOBO DE GODOI(Co-Orientador) |
2023100626 | RONALD DOMINGUEZ PILLACA Orientador: JOSE LUIS SOLAZZI (Orientador) |
2024100357 | THAIS GOMES ABREU Orientador: |
2022100202 | THIAGO HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA Orientador: EDUARDO ALEXANDRE CHIZIANE (Orientador) |